Letztes Spiel

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

5:2

17.12.2017

BC Hohenlimburg

Nächstes Spiel

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

-:-

20.01.2018

VfB/SC Peine

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Sebastian
Schöttler

2

Lucas
Bednorsch

3

Rafal
Hawel

4

Gregory
Mairs

5

Jan Collin
Strehse

6

Bjarne
Geiss

7

Lennart
Kneip

8

Sebastian
Trautloff

9

Torge
Bauer

10

Philipp
Nebendahl

11

Wie Han
Hausschild

12

Andreas
Schlüter

13

Björn
Schneider
Frauen

1

Lyddia
Cheah Yi Yu

2

Stine
Küspert

3

Stasa
Poznanovic

4

Munn-Tzin
Bong

5

Katrin
Schadlowski

6

Carina
Hngst

7

Tina
Kähler

8

Petra
Schlüter

9

Catrin
Paulsen

10

Tjorven
Geiss

Saison 2017/2018

1. Platz

9 Siege

0 Unentschieden

1 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
  • Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC Blau-Weiss Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    VfB/SC Peine
  • TuS Wiebelskirchen
    1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    TV Dillingen
    VfB Friedrichshafen
    SG Schorndorf
    BSpfr. Neusatz
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV Fischbach
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 23
    2. 1.BC Beuel 21
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 17
    4. TSV Trittau 17
    5. SC Union Lüdinghausen 15
    6. TV Refrath 12
    7. 1.BC Wipperfeld 10
    8. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 7
    9. TSV 1906 Freystadt 7
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 4
  • 1. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 23
    2. TSV Trittau 2 21
    3. TV Refrath 2 19
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 2 16
    5. BC Hohenlimburg 16
    6. Hamburg Horner TV 15
    7. SG EBT Berlin 8
    8. 1.BC Beuel 2 6
    9. STC Blau-Weiss Solingen 6
    10. VfB/SC Peine 6
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 24
    2. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 16
    3. TV Dillingen 15
    4. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 15
    5. SG Schorndorf 14
    6. VfB Friedrichshafen 12
    7. TuS Wiebelskirchen 12
    8. SV GutsMuths Jena 10
    9. SV Fischbach 10
    10. BSpfr. Neusatz 8