Letztes Spiel

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

4:3

22.10.2017

TSV Trittau 2

Nächstes Spiel

1.BC Beuel 2

-:-

29.10.2017

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Sebastian
Schöttler

2

Lucas
Bednorsch

3

Rafal
Hawel

4

Gregory
Mairs

5

Jan Collin
Strehse

6

Bjarne
Geiss

7

Lennart
Kneip

8

Sebastian
Trautloff

9

Torge
Bauer

10

Philipp
Nebendahl

11

Wie Han
Hausschild

12

Andreas
Schlüter

13

Björn
Schneider
Frauen

1

Lyddia
Cheah Yi Yu

2

Stine
Küspert

3

Stasa
Poznanovic

4

Munn-Tzin
Bong

5

Katrin
Schadlowski

6

Carina
Hngst

7

Tina
Kähler

8

Petra
Schlüter

9

Catrin
Paulsen

10

Tjorven
Geiss

Saison 2017/2018

2. Platz

5 Siege

0 Unentschieden

0 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
  • Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC Blau-Weiss Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    VfB/SC Peine
  • TuS Wiebelskirchen
    1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    TV Dillingen
    VfB Friedrichshafen
    SG Schorndorf
    BSpfr. Neusatz
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV Fischbach
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Beuel 8
    2. SC Union Lüdinghausen 8
    3. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 7
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 6
    5. TSV Trittau 4
    6. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 3
    7. 1.BC Wipperfeld 3
    8. TV Refrath 1
    9. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 0
    10. TSV 1906 Freystadt 0
  • 1. TSV Trittau 2 12
    2. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 12
    3. TV Refrath 2 11
    4. Hamburg Horner TV 9
    5. BC Hohenlimburg 7
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 5
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2 4
    8. VfB/SC Peine 3
    9. STC Blau-Weiss Solingen 2
    10. SG EBT Berlin 2
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 13
    2. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 8
    3. TuS Wiebelskirchen 8
    4. SV GutsMuths Jena 7
    5. TV Dillingen 7
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 7
    7. SG Schorndorf 6
    8. SV Fischbach 6
    9. VfB Friedrichshafen 5
    10. BSpfr. Neusatz 4