Letztes Spiel

SG Schorndorf

5:2

09.02.2020

1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2

Nächstes Spiel

1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2

-:-

23.02.2020

BC Remagen

1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2

1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2

Turnier.de

Deutsche Meistertitel

9

Kader

Herren

1

Daniel
Nikolov

2

Dieter
Domke

3

Simon
Wang

4

Matthias
Deininger

5

Marcel
Reuter

6

Alen
Roj

7

Ruben
Jille

8

Patrick
Scheiel

9

Michael
Fuchs

10

Johannes
Schöttler

11

Jonas
Scheller

12

Felix
Kruchten
Frauen

1

geb. Konon
Roj

2

Franziska
Volkmann

3

Stine
Küspert

4

Wenfei
Xu

5

Ann-Katrin
Hippchen

6

Selina
Krein

Saison 2019/2020

1. Platz

13 Siege

0 Unentschieden

2 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
  • BV RW Wesel
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC BW Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    SG Schorndorf
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SV Fischbach
    BC Remagen
    TV 1860 Hofheim
    BC Offenburg

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 33
    2. TV Refrath 29
    3. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 23
    4. 1.BC Wipperfeld 21
    5. TSV Trittau 19
    6. SC Union Lüdinghausen 18
    7. 1.BC Beuel 15
    8. 1.BV Mülheim 15
    9. TSV 1906 Freystadt 12
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 7
  • 1. BC Hohenlimburg 30
    2. BV RW Wesel 29
    3. TV Refrath 2 29
    4. STC BW Solingen 25
    5. TSV Trittau 2 21
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 20
    7. Hamburg Horner TV 17
    8. 1.BC Beuel 2 16
    9. SG EBT Berlin 12
    10. SV Berliner Brauereien 5
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 33
    2. SG Schorndorf 31
    3. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 26
    4. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 25
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 24
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 21
    7. TV 1860 Hofheim 15
    8. BC Offenburg 15
    9. BC Remagen 7
    10. SV Fischbach 7