Letztes Spiel

1.BC Wipperfeld

3:4

09.02.2020

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

Nächstes Spiel

TSV 1906 Freystadt

-:-

23.02.2020

1.BC Wipperfeld

1.BC Wipperfeld

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Iikka
Heino

2

Adam
Mendrek

3

Samuel
Hsiao

4

Henri
Aarnio

5

Mark
Lamsfuß

6

Jones Ralfy
Jansen

7

Matthew
Grimley

8

Jens
Lamsfuß

9

Patryk
Szymoniak

10

Wojciech
Poszelezny

11

Andrzej
Gasz

12

Wojciech
Sajdok

13

Felix
Höne

14

Dominik
Nöhring
Frauen

1

Ying Chun
Lin

2

Jie
Yao

3

Wen Hsing
Cheng

4

Jenny
Nyström

5

Miranda
Wilson

6

Ya Lan
Chang

7

Cisita Joity
Jansen

8

Aneta
Wojtkowska

9

Karolina
Wadzinska

10

Zuzanna
Parysz

Saison 2019/2020

4. Platz

7 Siege

0 Unentschieden

8 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
  • BV RW Wesel
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC BW Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    SG Schorndorf
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SV Fischbach
    BC Remagen
    TV 1860 Hofheim
    BC Offenburg

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 33
    2. TV Refrath 29
    3. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 23
    4. 1.BC Wipperfeld 21
    5. TSV Trittau 19
    6. SC Union Lüdinghausen 18
    7. 1.BC Beuel 15
    8. 1.BV Mülheim 15
    9. TSV 1906 Freystadt 12
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 7
  • 1. BC Hohenlimburg 30
    2. BV RW Wesel 29
    3. TV Refrath 2 29
    4. STC BW Solingen 25
    5. TSV Trittau 2 21
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 20
    7. Hamburg Horner TV 17
    8. 1.BC Beuel 2 16
    9. SG EBT Berlin 12
    10. SV Berliner Brauereien 5
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 33
    2. SG Schorndorf 31
    3. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 26
    4. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 25
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 24
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 21
    7. TV 1860 Hofheim 15
    8. BC Offenburg 15
    9. BC Remagen 7
    10. SV Fischbach 7

News zum Thema