Letztes Spiel

Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.

0:7

13.01.2019

BC Hohenlimburg

Nächstes Spiel

BC Hohenlimburg

-:-

19.01.2019

1.BC Beuel 2

BC Hohenlimburg

BC Hohenlimburg

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Miha
Ivanic

2

Malte
Laibacher

3

Christian
Bald

4

Hendrik
Westermeyer

5

Sebastian
Haardt

6

Fabian
Stoppel

7

Tim-Phillip
Buchelt

8

Andreas
Faber

9

Björn
Bannenberg

10

Jan
Striewski
Frauen

1

Rachael
Darragh

2

Laura
Striewski

3

Miriam
Mantell

4

Laura
Ufermann

5

Lisa
Bomers

6

Stefanie
Bannenberg

7

Lisa
Babij

8

Lara-Carina
Buchelt

Saison 2018/2019

2. Platz

8 Siege

0 Unentschieden

2 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 25
    2. 1.BV Mülheim 18
    3. Union Lüdinghausen 17
    4. TV Refrath 17
    5. TSV 1906 Freystadt 15
    6. 1.BC Beuel 14
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 8
    8. 1.BC Wipperfeld 8
    9. TSV Trittau 7
    10. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 7
  • 1. BV RW Wesel 20
    2. BC Hohenlimburg 19
    3. TSV Trittau 2 16
    4. Hamburg Horner TV 16
    5. 1.BC Beuel 2 16
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 16
    7. TV Refrath 2 13
    8. SG EBT Berlin 7
    9. SG VfB/SC Peine 4
    10. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 3
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 29
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 20
    3. SG Schorndorf 16
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 13
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 12
    6. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 11
    7. SV Fischbach 9
    8. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 9
    9. TV Dillingen 6
    10. TuS Geretsried 5