Letztes Spiel

Hamburg Horner TV

5:2

09.02.2020

STC BW Solingen

Nächstes Spiel

Hamburg Horner TV

-:-

23.02.2020

TSV Trittau 2

Hamburg Horner TV

Hamburg Horner TV

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Matthias
Kicklitz

2

Ciar
Pringle

3

Harry
Huang

4

Alexander
Semrau

5

Mats
Hukriede

6

Jack
Mac Gregor

7

Marc
Flato

8

Nico
Coldewe

9

Frederik
Lucht

10

Florian
Selke

11

Finn
Glomp

12

Daniel
Dehn

13

Matthias
Baron von Schilling
Frauen

1

Thuc Phuong
Nguyen

2

Annika
Schreiber

3

Anna
Bram

4

Julia
Bantin

5

Elena
Villa Bokov

6

Anja
Semrau

7

Weronica
Krawiec

8

Caroline
Huhmann

9

Tanja
Glause

10

Sarah
Karski

Saison 2019/2020

7. Platz

6 Siege

0 Unentschieden

9 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
  • BV RW Wesel
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC BW Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    SG Schorndorf
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SV Fischbach
    BC Remagen
    TV 1860 Hofheim
    BC Offenburg

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 33
    2. TV Refrath 29
    3. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 23
    4. 1.BC Wipperfeld 21
    5. TSV Trittau 19
    6. SC Union Lüdinghausen 18
    7. 1.BC Beuel 15
    8. 1.BV Mülheim 15
    9. TSV 1906 Freystadt 12
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 7
  • 1. BC Hohenlimburg 30
    2. BV RW Wesel 29
    3. TV Refrath 2 29
    4. STC BW Solingen 25
    5. TSV Trittau 2 21
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 20
    7. Hamburg Horner TV 17
    8. 1.BC Beuel 2 16
    9. SG EBT Berlin 12
    10. SV Berliner Brauereien 5
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 33
    2. SG Schorndorf 31
    3. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 26
    4. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 25
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 24
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 21
    7. TV 1860 Hofheim 15
    8. BC Offenburg 15
    9. BC Remagen 7
    10. SV Fischbach 7

News zum Thema