Letztes Spiel

BC Hohenlimburg

6:1

16.12.2018

Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.

Nächstes Spiel

Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.

-:-

13.01.2019

BC Hohenlimburg

Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.

Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Benjamin
Tzschoppe

2

Markus
Hennes

3

Niclas
Kirchgeßner

4

Tobias
Schröer

5

Aaron
Sonnenschein

6

Mirco
Achzenick

7

Simon
Reinhardt

8

David
Merz

9

Christian
Blankenstein

10

Marius
Wefers

11

Dave
Eberhard

12

Patrick
Tillack

13

Mirco
Janßen

14

Simon
Staats

15

Hendrik
Heckmann
Frauen

1

Leona
Michalski

2

Jessica
Röthel

3

Marie
Schweitzer

4

Jana
Sommer

5

Sabrina
Becker

6

Nina
Krebs

7

Janina
Staats

8

Anna
Rogall

9

Britta
Tzschoppe

10

Sandra
Saling

Saison 2018/2019

10. Platz

1 Siege

0 Unentschieden

8 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 22
    2. Union Lüdinghausen 17
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 15
    4. TV Refrath 15
    5. 1.BC Beuel 14
    6. TSV 1906 Freystadt 13
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 8
    8. 1.BC Wipperfeld 7
    9. TSV Trittau 6
    10. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 5
  • 1. BV RW Wesel 18
    2. BC Hohenlimburg 16
    3. Hamburg Horner TV 16
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 2 15
    5. TSV Trittau 2 14
    6. 1.BC Beuel 2 13
    7. TV Refrath 2 11
    8. SG EBT Berlin 7
    9. SG VfB/SC Peine 4
    10. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 3
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 26
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 17
    3. SG Schorndorf 16
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 13
    5. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 11
    6. SV GutsMuths Jena 10
    7. SV Fischbach 9
    8. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 9
    9. TuS Geretsried 5
    10. TV Dillingen 5