Letztes Spiel

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

4:3

25.10.2020

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

Nächstes Spiel

TuS Geretsried

-:-

13.12.2020

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Kevin
Feibicke

2

Max
Kick

3

Julian
Edhofer

4

Felix
Hoffmann

5

Julian
Blaumoser

6

Lucas
Böhnisch

7

Gregory
Schneider

8

Benjamin
Placzek

9

Stefan
Waffler

10

Michael
Clemens

11

Martin Baatz
Olsen

12

Andreas
Fuchs

13

Michael
Hauber

14

Benjamin
Dierks

15

Kim
Mayer
Frauen

1

Pia
Becher

2

Helena
Storch

3

Paula
Kick

4

Johanna
Reinhardt

5

Julia
Hauber

6

Maya
Höfle

7

Lina
Eberl

8

Verena
Beil

Saison 2020/2021

10. Platz

0 Siege

0 Unentschieden

5 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    SG Schorndorf
    SV GutsMuths Jena
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    STC Blau-Weiss Solingen
    SV Berliner Brauereien
    1.CfB Köln
  • BC Offenburg
    1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TV Hofheim
    BC Remagen
    TuS Schwanheim
    TuS Neuhofen
    TuS Geretsried

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 6
    2. 1.BC Wipperfeld 6
    3. TV Refrath 5
    4. SC Union Lüdinghausen 4
    5. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 3
    6. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 3
    7. TSV Trittau 2
    8. 1.BC Beuel 0
    9. SV GutsMuths Jena 0
    10. SG Schorndorf 0
  • 1. TSV Trittau 2 12
    2. TV Refrath 2 11
    3. SG VfB/SC Peine 10
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 10
    5. BC Hohenlimburg 8
    6. STC Blau-Weiss Solingen 7
    7. 1.CfB Köln 5
    8. 1.BC Beuel 2 5
    9. SG EBT Berlin 5
    10. Hamburg Horner TV 4
    11. SV Berliner Brauereien 1
  • 1. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 15
    2. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 13
    3. TV Hofheim 11
    4. BC Remagen 9
    5. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 8
    6. TuS Schwanheim 8
    7. BC Offenburg 6
    8. SV Fischbach 4
    9. TuS Geretsried 3
    10. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 3
    11. TuS Neuhofen 2