Letztes Spiel

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

5:2

16.03.2019

SG Schorndorf

Nächstes Spiel

SV Fischbach

-:-

24.03.2019

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Julian
Edhofer

2

Kevin
Feibicke

3

Felix
Hoffmann

4

Martin Baatz
Olsen

5

Lucas
Böhnisch

6

Gregory
Schneider

7

Benjamin
Placzek

8

Stefan
Waffler

9

Jochen
Cassel

10

Andreas
Fuchs

11

Michael
Hauber

12

Benjamin
Dierks

13

Julian
Blaumoser
Frauen

1

Nicole
Schnurrer

2

Pia
Becher

3

Helena
Storch

4

Johanna
Reinhardt

5

Julia
Hauber

6

Tanja
Eberl

Saison 2018/2019

6. Platz

7 Siege

0 Unentschieden

9 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 34
    2. TV Refrath 32
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 29
    4. 1.BC Beuel 26
    5. TSV 1906 Freystadt 21
    6. Union Lüdinghausen 19
    7. TSV Trittau 17
    8. 1.BC Wipperfeld 15
    9. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 14
    10. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 14
  • 1. BC Hohenlimburg 32
    2. BV RW Wesel 30
    3. Hamburg Horner TV 28
    4. TSV Trittau 2 24
    5. 1.BV Mülheim 2 24
    6. TV Refrath 2 23
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2 18
    8. SG EBT Berlin 13
    9. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 10
    10. SG VfB/SC Peine 9
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 44
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 30
    3. SG Schorndorf 23
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 21
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 21
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 20
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 20
    8. SV Fischbach 14
    9. TuS Geretsried 10
    10. TV Dillingen 8