Letztes Spiel

SV Fischbach

4:3

24.03.2019

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Julian
Edhofer

2

Kevin
Feibicke

3

Felix
Hoffmann

4

Martin Baatz
Olsen

5

Lucas
Böhnisch

6

Gregory
Schneider

7

Benjamin
Placzek

8

Stefan
Waffler

9

Jochen
Cassel

10

Andreas
Fuchs

11

Michael
Hauber

12

Benjamin
Dierks

13

Julian
Blaumoser
Frauen

1

Nicole
Schnurrer

2

Pia
Becher

3

Helena
Storch

4

Johanna
Reinhardt

5

Julia
Hauber

6

Tanja
Eberl

Saison 2018/2019

6. Platz

7 Siege

0 Unentschieden

11 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 40
    2. TV Refrath 34
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 32
    4. 1.BC Beuel 26
    5. Union Lüdinghausen 25
    6. TSV 1906 Freystadt 21
    7. 1.BC Wipperfeld 20
    8. TSV Trittau 18
    9. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 16
    10. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 15
  • 1. BC Hohenlimburg 38
    2. BV RW Wesel 34
    3. Hamburg Horner TV 33
    4. TSV Trittau 2 26
    5. TV Refrath 2 25
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 24
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2 21
    8. SG EBT Berlin 16
    9. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 13
    10. SG VfB/SC Peine 9
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 48
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 35
    3. SG Schorndorf 28
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 24
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 22
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 21
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 21
    8. SV Fischbach 19
    9. TuS Geretsried 10
    10. TV Dillingen 10