Letztes Spiel

TuS Schwanheim

6:1

25.10.2020

SV Fischbach

TuS Schwanheim

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Béla
Arndt

2

Daniel
Schmidt

3

Lukas
Engel

4

Daniel
Benz

5

Sven
Kamburg

6

Robert
Georg

7

Tim
Freymark

8

Patrick
Krämer

9

Jens
Kamburg

10

Simon
Schultheis

11

Harshad
Mahajan

12

Johannes
Wess

13

Simon
Wenchel

14

Marvin
Knecht

15

Daniel
Schelhorn
Frauen

1

Johanna
Goliszewski

2

Hannah
Weitz

3

Sophie
Kister

4

Jade Leigh
Krämer

5

Lisa-Marie
Bötsch

6

Nina
Schäfer

7

Caroline
Georg

8

Linda
Küppers

9

Nina
Hechler

10

Rebecca
Greiß

Saison 2020/2021

6. Platz

3 Siege

0 Unentschieden

2 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    SG Schorndorf
    SV GutsMuths Jena
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    STC Blau-Weiss Solingen
    SV Berliner Brauereien
    1.CfB Köln
  • BC Offenburg
    1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TV Hofheim
    BC Remagen
    TuS Schwanheim
    TuS Neuhofen
    TuS Geretsried

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 6
    2. 1.BC Wipperfeld 6
    3. TV Refrath 5
    4. SC Union Lüdinghausen 4
    5. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 3
    6. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 3
    7. TSV Trittau 2
    8. 1.BC Beuel 0
    9. SV GutsMuths Jena 0
    10. SG Schorndorf 0
  • 1. TSV Trittau 2 12
    2. TV Refrath 2 11
    3. SG VfB/SC Peine 10
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 10
    5. BC Hohenlimburg 8
    6. STC Blau-Weiss Solingen 7
    7. 1.CfB Köln 5
    8. 1.BC Beuel 2 5
    9. SG EBT Berlin 5
    10. Hamburg Horner TV 4
    11. SV Berliner Brauereien 1
  • 1. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 15
    2. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 13
    3. TV Hofheim 11
    4. BC Remagen 9
    5. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 8
    6. TuS Schwanheim 8
    7. BC Offenburg 6
    8. SV Fischbach 4
    9. TuS Geretsried 3
    10. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 3
    11. TuS Neuhofen 2