Es wurden keine SpielerInnen gefunden
Nachwuchskader (NK1) | Name | Geburtstag | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Becsh, Alexander | 08/06 | Union Lüdinghausen | |
2. | Bourakkadi, Malik | 04/03 | TV Refrath | |
3. | Datko, Marvin | 03/01 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim | |
4. | Eckerlin, David | 06/05 | SV Fischbach | |
5. | Holtschke, Brian | 11/00 | TV Refrath | |
6. | Krax, Simon | 06/05 | 1. BV Maintal | |
7. | Marzuan, Daniel | 07/06 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | |
8. | Neumann, Kenneth | 09/04 | 1.BC Wipperfeld | |
9. | Niemann, Mark | 03/06 | TV Hofheim | |
10. | Oei, Kian-Yu | 02/03 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | |
11. | Pongratz, Luis | 11/06 | 1.BC Wipperfeld |
Nachwuchskader (NK2) | Name | Geburtstag | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braach, Rafe Kenji | 04/07 | STC BW Solingen | |
2. | Emmerich, Linus | 03/08 | Union Lüdinghausen | |
3. | Ernst, Jannes | 10/10 | BC Tempelhof | |
4. | Kaprov, Konstantin | 06/08 | FSV Trier-Traforst | |
5. | Kaschura, Leon | 03/08 | Union Lüdinghausen | |
6. | Ohliger, Fynn | 05/08 | TV Refrath | |
7. | Patil, Aditya | 12/07 | SV Berliner Brauereien | |
8. | Schmid, Jonas | 01/07 | SV Fischbach | |
9. | Schütt, Felix | 06/07 | SV Harkenbleck | |
10. | Zeisig, Milan | 06/09 | SV Berliner Brauereien | |
11. | Zhang, Alexander | 07/07 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
Es wurden keine SpielerInnen gefunden
Es wurden keine SpielerInnen gefunden
Nachwuchskader (NK1) | Name | Geburtstag | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lehmann, Amelie | 02/05 | TSV Trittau | |
2. | Meyer, Julia | 09/04 | 1.BV Mülheim | |
3. | Nilges, Katharina | 11/07 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen | |
4. | Poluektov, Gloria | 04/08 | TV Refrath | |
5. | Schaller, Antonia | 01/04 | 1.BC Wipperfeld | |
6. | Siebrecht, Cara | 03/05 | TSV Heimaterde | |
7. | Stern, Marie-Sophie | 01/06 | Spvgg. Sterkrade | |
8. | Wilson, Miranda | 04/00 | SG Schorndorf | |
9. | Winnefeld, Constanze | 09/06 | SV Harkenbleck |
Nachwuchskader (NK2) | Name | Geburtstag | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonnemann, Lisa Paula | 06/08 | 1.BV Mülheim | |
2. | Hochscheid, Shreya | 09/07 | Union Lüdinghausen | |
3. | Iffland, Maike | 09/08 | TV Refrath | |
4. | Kleban, Isabel | 06/07 | SV Bergfried Leverkusen | |
5. | Nedelcu, Alexia | 02/10 | TSV Wolfstein | |
6. | Nickel, Sarah | 09/09 | ESV Flügelrad-Nürnberg | |
7. | Safonova, Anastasia | 11/08 | BV Bamberg | |
8. | Stommel, Eva | 03/07 | SV Berliner Brauereien | |
9. | Wronna, Leonie | 01/07 | MTV Nienburg | |
10. | Wulandoko, Aurelia | 09/07 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg | |
11. | Zeisig, Meline | 04/07 | SV Berliner Brauereien |