Herren

Perspektivkader (PK)

Es wurden keine SpielerInnen gefunden

Perspektivkader (PK)NameGeburtstagVerein
1.Geiss, Bjarne11/97 Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
2.Jansen, Jones11/92 1.BC Wipperfeld
3.Kicklitz, Matthias04/02 Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
4.Lamsfuß, Mark04/94 1.BC Wipperfeld
5.Roth, Fabian11/95 TV Refrath
6.Schäfer, Kai06/93 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
7.Seidel, Marvin11/95 1.BC Wipperfeld
8.Völker, Jan Colin02/98 TV Refrath
9.Weißkirchen, Max10/96 Union Lüdinghausen
Ergänzungskader (EK)NameGeburtstagVerein
1.Pistorius, Johannes06/95 TSV 1906 Freystadt
Nachwuchskader (NK1)NameGeburtstagVerein
1.Bourakkadi, Malik04/03 1.BV Mülheim
2.Datko, Marvin03/01 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
3.Dresp, Jonathan01/04 Hamburg Horner TV
4.Hess, Daniel07/98 1.BC Beuel
5.Holtschke, Brian11/00 TV Refrath
6.Hsiao, Samuel12/98 1.BC Wipperfeld
7.Krehemeier, Karim05/04 BC 64 Steinheim
8.Maurer, Kilian03/03 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
9.Oei, Kian-Yu02/03 TV Refrath
10.Scheiel, Patrick10/98 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
11.Schlevoigt, Jarne04/04 1.BV Mülheim
12.Sonnenschein, Aaron05/02 Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
13.Stupplich, Nikolaj07/04 TV Refrath
Nachwuchskader (NK2)NameGeburtstagVerein
1.Baum, Kevin07/05 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
2.Becsh, Alexander08/06 1.BC Beuel
3.Eckerlin, David06/05 SV Fischbach
4.Gatzsche, Til01/05 1.BC Beuel
5.Krax, Simon06/05 1. BV Maintal
6.Neumann, Kenneth09/04 Hamburg Horner TV
7.Niemann, Mark03/06 TV Hofheim
8.Pongratz, Luis11/06 FC Langenfeld
9.Steffen-Sanchez, Bruno01/06 SV Fischbach
10.Volovnik, Philipp02/05 VfB Grün-Weiß Mülheim
11.Wiechmann, Luca05/05 BSC 95 Schwerin

Frauen

Perspektivkader (PK)

Es wurden keine SpielerInnen gefunden

Perspektivkader (PK)NameGeburtstagVerein
1.Efler, Linda01/95 Union Lüdinghausen
2.Küspert, Stine07/99 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
3.Li, Yvonne05/98 Union Lüdinghausen
4.Lohau, Isabel03/92 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
5.Michalski, Leona06/02 TV Refrath
6.Nguyen, Phuong Thuc03/03 Horner TV
7.Ostermeyer, Kilasu03/97 TV Refrath
Ergänzungskader (EK)NameGeburtstagVerein
1.Volkmann, Franziska04/94 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
Nachwuchskader (NK1)NameGeburtstagVerein
1.Hübsch, Selin05/05 TSV Heimaterde
2.Jäger, Annabella07/98 TSV 1906 Freystadt
3.Meyer, Julia09/04 1.BV Mülheim
4.Schaller, Antonia01/04 TuS Geretsried
5.Siebrecht, Cara03/05 TSV Heimaterde
6.Sonnenschein, Elina11/04 BV Wesel Rot-Weiss
7.Spöri, Ann-Kathrin04/01 TV Refrath
8.Wilson, Miranda04/00 1.BC Wipperfeld
Nachwuchskader (NK2)NameGeburtstagVerein
1.Berge, Hannah12/04 BV Tröbitz
2.Bourakkadi, Amra03/06 1.BV Mülheim
3.Dreessen, Lara03/06 Hamburg Horner TV
4.Kleban, Isabel06/07 SV Bergfried Leverkusen
5.Krüger, Pheline07/05 SG Gittersee
6.Lehmann, Amelie02/05 SG Gittersee
7.Mejikovskiy, Anna03/05 1.BC Beuel
8.Neve, Ella11/05 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
9.Schöffski, Florentine05/03 VfB/SC Peine
10.Stern, Marie-Sophie01/06 Spvgg. Sterkrade
11.Stommel, Eva03/07 SV Berliner Brauereien