Tabelle

Pl.VereinSpielePunkteGUVSpieleSätzePunkte
1TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 1233120074:10229:713151:2319
21. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 1223100255:29190:1353116:2905
3SG SchorndorfSG Schorndorf122070548:36172:1463005:2808
4TV 1884 MarktheidenfeldTV 1884 Marktheidenfeld111780340:37159:1462881:2835
5SV GutsMuths JenaSV GutsMuths Jena121560639:45154:1642958:3024
6TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920111240733:44139:1622763:2834
7SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 111240732:45119:1652428:2712
8SV FischbachSV Fischbach121030933:51142:1812882:3140
9TuS Geretsried TuS Geretsried 11730823:54105:1822509:2838
10TV DillingenTV Dillingen127101129:55135:1922913:3191
VereinSP
1TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
1233
21. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
1223
3SG Schorndorf
SG Schorndorf
1220
4TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
1117
5SV GutsMuths Jena
SV GutsMuths Jena
1215
6TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
1112
7SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
1112
8SV Fischbach
SV Fischbach
1210
9TuS Geretsried
TuS Geretsried
117
10TV Dillingen
TV Dillingen
127

Legende

BL-Aufstiegsrunde

Abstieg

G

Gewonnen

V

Verloren

U

Unentschieden

S

Spiele

P

Punkte

10. Spieltag
12.01.2019 · 16:00
TV Dillingen TV Dillingen 3:4 SV GutsMuths Jena SV GutsMuths Jena
10. Spieltag
12.01.2019 · 17:00
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 6:1 SV Fischbach SV Fischbach
10. Spieltag
13.01.2019 · 14:00
SG Schorndorf SG Schorndorf 1:6 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
10. Spieltag
10.02.2019 · 13:30
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 -:- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
10. Spieltag
02.03.2019 · 16:00
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld -:- TuS Geretsried TuS Geretsried
10. Spieltag
12.01.2019 · 16:00
TV Dillingen
TV Dillingen
3:4 SV GutsMuths Jena
SV GutsMuths Jena
10. Spieltag
12.01.2019 · 17:00
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
6:1 SV Fischbach
SV Fischbach
10. Spieltag
13.01.2019 · 14:00
SG Schorndorf
SG Schorndorf
1:6 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
10. Spieltag
10.02.2019 · 13:30
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
-:- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
10. Spieltag
02.03.2019 · 16:00
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
-:- TuS Geretsried
TuS Geretsried