Tabelle

Pl.VereinSpielePunkteGUVSpieleSätzePunkte
1TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 1336130081:10250:753429:2525
21. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 1325110260:31207:1463373:3135
3SG SchorndorfSG Schorndorf132070650:41183:1633235:3065
4TV 1884 MarktheidenfeldTV 1884 Marktheidenfeld121780440:44163:1673087:3113
5SV GutsMuths JenaSV GutsMuths Jena131770643:48171:1783247:3311
6TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920131650842:49173:1843309:3305
7SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 131550839:52142:1922860:3178
8SV FischbachSV Fischbach131240937:54158:1943163:3405
9TV DillingenTV Dillingen138101232:59148:2083178:3472
10TuS Geretsried TuS Geretsried 12730924:60112:2002716:3088
VereinSP
1TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
1336
21. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
1325
3SG Schorndorf
SG Schorndorf
1320
4TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
1217
5SV GutsMuths Jena
SV GutsMuths Jena
1317
6TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
1316
7SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
1315
8SV Fischbach
SV Fischbach
1312
9TV Dillingen
TV Dillingen
138
10TuS Geretsried
TuS Geretsried
127

Legende

BL-Aufstiegsrunde

Abstieg

G

Gewonnen

V

Verloren

U

Unentschieden

S

Spiele

P

Punkte

10. Spieltag
12.01.2019 · 16:00
TV Dillingen TV Dillingen 3:4 SV GutsMuths Jena SV GutsMuths Jena
10. Spieltag
12.01.2019 · 17:00
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 6:1 SV Fischbach SV Fischbach
10. Spieltag
13.01.2019 · 14:00
SG Schorndorf SG Schorndorf 1:6 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
10. Spieltag
10.02.2019 · 13:30
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 6:1 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
10. Spieltag
02.03.2019 · 16:00
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld -:- TuS Geretsried TuS Geretsried
10. Spieltag
12.01.2019 · 16:00
TV Dillingen
TV Dillingen
3:4 SV GutsMuths Jena
SV GutsMuths Jena
10. Spieltag
12.01.2019 · 17:00
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
6:1 SV Fischbach
SV Fischbach
10. Spieltag
13.01.2019 · 14:00
SG Schorndorf
SG Schorndorf
1:6 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
10. Spieltag
10.02.2019 · 13:30
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
6:1 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
10. Spieltag
02.03.2019 · 16:00
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
-:- TuS Geretsried
TuS Geretsried