Letztes Spiel

SV Fischbach

2:5

15.12.2018

1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2

Nächstes Spiel

1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2

-:-

12.01.2019

SV Fischbach

1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2

Turnier.de

Deutsche Meistertitel

8

Kader

Herren

1

Dieter
Domke

2

Simon
Wang

3

Matthias
Deininger

4

Marcel
Reuter

5

Alen
Roj

6

Patrick
Scheiel

7

Michael
Fuchs

8

Johannes
Schöttler

9

Ingo
Kindervater

10

Jonas
Scheller

11

Felix
Kruchten

12

Julian
Lohau

13

Kristof
Hopp

14

Matthias
Petry
Frauen

1

Olga
Konon

2

Cisita Joity
Jansen

3

Franziska
Volkmann

4

Ann-Katrin
Hippchen

Saison 2018/2019

2. Platz

8 Siege

0 Unentschieden

1 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 22
    2. Union Lüdinghausen 17
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 15
    4. TV Refrath 15
    5. 1.BC Beuel 14
    6. TSV 1906 Freystadt 13
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 8
    8. 1.BC Wipperfeld 7
    9. TSV Trittau 6
    10. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 5
  • 1. BV RW Wesel 18
    2. BC Hohenlimburg 16
    3. Hamburg Horner TV 16
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 2 15
    5. TSV Trittau 2 14
    6. 1.BC Beuel 2 13
    7. TV Refrath 2 11
    8. SG EBT Berlin 7
    9. SG VfB/SC Peine 4
    10. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 3
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 26
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 17
    3. SG Schorndorf 16
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 13
    5. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 11
    6. SV GutsMuths Jena 10
    7. SV Fischbach 9
    8. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 9
    9. TuS Geretsried 5
    10. TV Dillingen 5