Letztes Spiel

SG EBT Berlin

3:4

22.02.2020

SV Berliner Brauereien

SV Berliner Brauereien

SV Berliner Brauereien

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Saruul
Shafiq

2

Florian
Kaminski

3

Lin-Yu
Oei

4

Philipp
Salow

5

Bennet
Köhler

6

Temuulen
Ayush

7

Kian-Yu
Oei

8

Till
Borsdorf

9

Robert
Mauer

10

Eric
Aufzug

11

Florian
Siebold

12

Karl
Przywecki

13

Yannick
Stommel

14

Marco
Zühlke

15

Anton
Riha
Frauen

1

Daniela
Wolf

2

Lena
Reder

3

Jana
Olesen

4

Franziska
Ottrembka

5

Sophie
Reimers

6

Sinah
Holtschke

7

Clara
Böhm

8

Tuong Vi
Le

9

Miriam
Bühl

10

Janet
Wiecker

Saison 2019/2020

10. Platz

2 Siege

0 Unentschieden

14 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
  • BV RW Wesel
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC BW Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    SG Schorndorf
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SV Fischbach
    BC Remagen
    TV 1860 Hofheim
    BC Offenburg

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 35
    2. TV Refrath 32
    3. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 24
    4. 1.BC Wipperfeld 21
    5. SC Union Lüdinghausen 20
    6. TSV Trittau 19
    7. 1.BV Mülheim 17
    8. 1.BC Beuel 15
    9. TSV 1906 Freystadt 14
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 7
  • 1. BV RW Wesel 32
    2. TV Refrath 2 31
    3. BC Hohenlimburg 30
    4. STC BW Solingen 26
    5. TSV Trittau 2 23
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 20
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2 18
    8. Hamburg Horner TV 18
    9. SG EBT Berlin 13
    10. SV Berliner Brauereien 7
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 36
    2. SG Schorndorf 32
    3. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 28
    4. SV GutsMuths Jena 26
    5. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 25
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 23
    7. BC Offenburg 17
    8. TV 1860 Hofheim 16
    9. SV Fischbach 8
    10. BC Remagen 7