Letztes Spiel

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

6:1

10.02.2019

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2

Nächstes Spiel

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2

-:-

23.02.2019

SV Fischbach

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

David
Peng

2

Yogendran
Krishnan

3

Peter
Lang

4

Thomas
Legleitner

5

Sandro
Kulla

6

Patrick
Kämnitz

7

Dominik
Proschmann

8

Fabian
Demtröder

9

Huy-Minh
Nguyen

10

Christian
Dumler

11

Sven
Rotter
Frauen

1

Theresa
Wurm

2

Theresa
Isenberg

3

Emilie
Juul Möller

4

Caroline
Huang

5

Giao Tien
Nguyen

6

Michelle
Antony

Saison 2018/2019

7. Platz

5 Siege

0 Unentschieden

8 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 29
    2. TV Refrath 24
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 24
    4. 1.BC Beuel 21
    5. Union Lüdinghausen 17
    6. TSV 1906 Freystadt 17
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 13
    8. TSV Trittau 12
    9. 1.BC Wipperfeld 11
    10. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 10
  • 1. BC Hohenlimburg 26
    2. BV RW Wesel 24
    3. TSV Trittau 2 22
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 2 22
    5. Hamburg Horner TV 20
    6. TV Refrath 2 20
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2 18
    8. SG EBT Berlin 8
    9. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 6
    10. SG VfB/SC Peine 5
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 36
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 25
    3. SG Schorndorf 20
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 17
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 17
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 16
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 15
    8. SV Fischbach 12
    9. TV Dillingen 8
    10. TuS Geretsried 7