Letztes Spiel

TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg

5:2

24.03.2019

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

David
Peng

2

Yogendran
Krishnan

3

Peter
Lang

4

Thomas
Legleitner

5

Sandro
Kulla

6

Patrick
Kämnitz

7

Dominik
Proschmann

8

Fabian
Demtröder

9

Huy-Minh
Nguyen

10

Christian
Dumler

11

Sven
Rotter
Frauen

1

Theresa
Wurm

2

Theresa
Isenberg

3

Emilie
Juul Möller

4

Caroline
Huang

5

Giao Tien
Nguyen

6

Michelle
Antony

Saison 2018/2019

7. Platz

7 Siege

0 Unentschieden

11 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 40
    2. TV Refrath 34
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 32
    4. 1.BC Beuel 26
    5. Union Lüdinghausen 25
    6. TSV 1906 Freystadt 21
    7. 1.BC Wipperfeld 20
    8. TSV Trittau 18
    9. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 16
    10. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 15
  • 1. BC Hohenlimburg 38
    2. BV RW Wesel 34
    3. Hamburg Horner TV 33
    4. TSV Trittau 2 26
    5. TV Refrath 2 25
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 24
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2 21
    8. SG EBT Berlin 16
    9. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 13
    10. SG VfB/SC Peine 9
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 48
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 35
    3. SG Schorndorf 28
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 24
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 22
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 21
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 21
    8. SV Fischbach 19
    9. TuS Geretsried 10
    10. TV Dillingen 10