Letztes Spiel

1.BC Beuel

0:7

19.09.2021

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

Nächstes Spiel

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

-:-

23.10.2021

SG Schorndorf

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

Turnier.de

Deutsche Meistertitel

1

Kader

Herren

1

Max
Weißkirchen

2

Aram
Mahmoud

3

Nick
Fransman

4

Ties
van der Lecq

5

Josche
Zurwonne

6

Roman
Zirnwald

7

Robert
Blair

8

Hong
Zhang

9

Jan
Kemper

10

Robin
Victor

11

Frederik
Stegemann

12

Raphael
Korbel

13

Christoph
Schnaase
Frauen

1

Yvonne
Li

2

Linda
Efler

3

Eva
Janssens

4

Kelly
van Buiten

5

Karin
Schnaase-Beermann

6

Kira
Kattenbeck

7

Lena
Seibert

8

Paula
Jünemann

9

Hannah
Schröder

Saison 2021/2022

3. Platz

2 Siege

0 Unentschieden

1 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TV Refrath
    SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    TSV Trittau
    1.BC Beuel
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
  • TSV Trittau 2
    TV Refrath 2
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    1.BV Mülheim
    BC Hohenlimburg
    STC Blau-Weiss Solingen
    1. CfB Köln
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
    1.BC Wipperfeld 2
  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV Hofheim
    BC Remagen
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TuS 1872 Schwanheim
    BC Offenburg
    SV Fischbach
    TuS Geretsried
    TuS Neuhofen
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 2

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 9
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 8
    3. SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 6
    4. 1.BC Wipperfeld 6
    5. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 4
    6. SG Schorndorf 4
    7. TV Refrath 3
    8. TSV Trittau 3
    9. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 2
    10. SV GutsMuths Jena 0
    11. 1.BC Beuel 0
  • 1. SG EBT Berlin 6
    2. BC Hohenlimburg 5
    3. TV Refrath 2 4
    4. 1.BC Wipperfeld 2 4
    5. TSV Trittau 2 3
    6. 1. CfB Köln 3
    7. 1.BV Mülheim 2
    8. SV Berliner Brauereien 2
    9. SG VfB/SC Peine 1
    10. 1.BC Beuel 2 1
    11. Horner TV 1
    12. STC Blau-Weiss Solingen 0
  • 1. BC Remagen 5
    2. TV Hofheim 4
    3. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 4
    4. BC Offenburg 4
    5. TuS 1872 Schwanheim 4
    6. BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 3
    7. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 2 3
    8. TuS Neuhofen 2
    9. TuS Geretsried 2
    10. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 1
    11. SV Fischbach 1
    12. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 0