Letztes Spiel

BC Hohenlimburg

4:3

09.09.2018

TV Refrath 2

Nächstes Spiel

TV Refrath 2

-:-

30.09.2018

TSV Trittau 2

TV Refrath 2

TV Refrath 2

Turnier.de

Deutsche Meistertitel

1

Kader

Herren

1

Joshua
Magee

2

Christopher
Klauer

3

Max
Schwenger

4

Raphael
Beck

5

Denis
Nyenhuis

6

Richard
Domke

7

Christoph
Offermann

8

Mark
Byerly

9

Lukas
Mühlhaus

10

Erik
Rose

11

Elias
Beckmann

12

Corvin
Schmitz

13

Sebastian
Brings

14

Fritz Leon
Binus
Frauen

1

Vivien
Sandorhazi

2

Anika
Dörr

3

Jennifer
Karnott

4

Paula
Kick

5

Runa
Plützer

6

Britta
Hogrefe

7

Marie
Kelzenberg

8

Janice
Kaulitzky

9

Sarah
Molodet

Saison 2018/2019

10. Platz

0 Siege

0 Unentschieden

2 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 5
    2. 1.BV Mülheim 5
    3. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 4
    4. Union Lüdinghausen 4
    5. TSV 1906 Freystadt 3
    6. TSV Trittau 2
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2
    8. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 2
    9. TV Refrath 1
    10. 1.BC Wipperfeld 0
  • 1. Hamburg Horner TV 5
    2. BV RW Wesel 4
    3. BC Hohenlimburg 4
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 2 3
    5. 1.BC Beuel 2 3
    6. TSV Trittau 2 2
    7. SG EBT Berlin 2
    8. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 1
    9. SG VfB/SC Peine 1
    10. TV Refrath 2 1
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 6
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 5
    3. SV Fischbach 4
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 4
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 3
    6. SG Schorndorf 2
    7. TV Dillingen 1
    8. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 1
    9. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 0
    10. TuS Geretsried 0

News zum Thema