Letztes Spiel

STC Blau-Weiss Solingen

1:6

18.10.2020

1.BV Mülheim

Nächstes Spiel

1.CfB Köln

-:-

24.10.2020

STC Blau-Weiss Solingen

STC Blau-Weiss Solingen

Turnier.de

Deutsche Meistertitel

1

Kader

Herren

1

Niklas
Niemczyk

2

Steffen
Becker

3

Markus
Hennes

4

Niclas
Lohau

5

Jannis
Greiner

6

Alexander
Bock

7

Martin
Kroll

8

Mats
Druckrey

9

Niels
Kock

10

Felix
Hirthe
Frauen

1

Annalena
Diks

2

Jeanine
Cicognini

3

Alicia
Molitor

4

Teresa
Rondorf

5

Sabrina
Becker

Saison 2020/2021

4. Platz

3 Siege

0 Unentschieden

1 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    SG Schorndorf
    SV GutsMuths Jena
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    STC Blau-Weiss Solingen
    SV Berliner Brauereien
    1.CfB Köln
  • BC Offenburg
    1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TV Hofheim
    BC Remagen
    TuS Schwanheim
    TuS Neuhofen
    TuS Geretsried

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 3
    2. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 3
    3. SC Union Lüdinghausen 3
    4. 1.BC Wipperfeld 3
    5. TV Refrath 2
    6. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 1
    7. TSV Trittau 0
    8. SG Schorndorf 0
    9. SV GutsMuths Jena 0
    10. 1.BC Beuel 0
  • 1. TSV Trittau 2 9
    2. TV Refrath 2 9
    3. SG VfB/SC Peine 7
    4. STC Blau-Weiss Solingen 6
    5. 1.BV Mülheim 6
    6. Hamburg Horner TV 4
    7. SG EBT Berlin 4
    8. BC Hohenlimburg 3
    9. 1.BC Beuel 2 3
    10. 1.CfB Köln 1
    11. SV Berliner Brauereien 0
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 10
    2. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 9
    3. TV Hofheim 7
    4. TuS Schwanheim 5
    5. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 5
    6. BC Remagen 5
    7. SV Fischbach 4
    8. BC Offenburg 3
    9. TuS Neuhofen 2
    10. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 2
    11. TuS Geretsried 1