Letztes Spiel

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

1:6

05.01.2020

SG Schorndorf

Nächstes Spiel

SG Schorndorf

-:-

26.01.2020

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil

SG Schorndorf

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

David
Kramer

2

Rhys
Walker

3

Alan
Erben

4

Simon
Kramer

5

Benjamin
Wahl

6

Marco
Weese

7

Florian
Winniger

8

Andreas
Geisenhofer

9

Yannick
Haag

10

Markus
Geisenhofer

11

Joem
Joselal

12

Julian
Kramer

13

Mark
Kröner

14

Lukas
Bihler

15

Jonathan
Suprijadi
Frauen

1

Xenia
Kölmel

2

Kerstin
Wagner

3

Nadine
Kuhnert

4

Jennifer
Löwenstein

5

Ramona
Zimmermann

6

Melina
Wild

7

Annette
Grohmann

8

Sandora
Göhlich

Saison 2019/2020

2. Platz

9 Siege

0 Unentschieden

3 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
  • BV RW Wesel
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC BW Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    SG Schorndorf
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SV Fischbach
    BC Remagen
    TV 1860 Hofheim
    BC Offenburg

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 27
    2. TV Refrath 22
    3. 1.BC Wipperfeld 18
    4. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 17
    5. TSV Trittau 16
    6. 1.BC Beuel 15
    7. SC Union Lüdinghausen 14
    8. 1.BV Mülheim 12
    9. TSV 1906 Freystadt 10
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 3
  • 1. BV RW Wesel 26
    2. BC Hohenlimburg 25
    3. TV Refrath 2 22
    4. STC BW Solingen 21
    5. TSV Trittau 2 17
    6. 1.BC Beuel 2 15
    7. 1.BV Mülheim 2 15
    8. Hamburg Horner TV 12
    9. SG EBT Berlin 8
    10. SV Berliner Brauereien 3
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 27
    2. SG Schorndorf 24
    3. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 22
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 20
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 19
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 18
    7. TV 1860 Hofheim 11
    8. BC Offenburg 11
    9. BC Remagen 7
    10. SV Fischbach 6