Letztes Spiel

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

3:4

09.09.2018

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil

Nächstes Spiel

1.BC Beuel

-:-

30.09.2018

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Lucas
Bednorsch

2

Rafal
Hawel

3

Sebastian
Schöttler

4

Songit
Pringpuangkaew

5

Karl
Kert

6

Gregory
Mairs

7

Pawel
Pietryja

8

Bjarne
Geiss

9

Vitaly
Durkin

10

Philipp
Nebendahl

11

Sebastian
Trautloff

12

Torge
Bauer

13

Andreas
Schlüter

14

Jan Collin
Strehse
Frauen

1

Lyddia
Cheah Yi Yu

2

Anne
Hald Jensen

3

Stine
Küspert

4

Victoria
Williams

5

Katrin
Schadlowski

6

Tiina
Kähler

7

Petra
Schlüter

8

Catrin
Paulsen

9

Tjorven
Geiss

Saison 2018/2019

8. Platz

0 Siege

0 Unentschieden

2 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 5
    2. 1.BV Mülheim 5
    3. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 4
    4. Union Lüdinghausen 4
    5. TSV 1906 Freystadt 3
    6. TSV Trittau 2
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2
    8. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 2
    9. TV Refrath 1
    10. 1.BC Wipperfeld 0
  • 1. Hamburg Horner TV 5
    2. BV RW Wesel 4
    3. BC Hohenlimburg 4
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 2 3
    5. 1.BC Beuel 2 3
    6. TSV Trittau 2 2
    7. SG EBT Berlin 2
    8. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 1
    9. SG VfB/SC Peine 1
    10. TV Refrath 2 1
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 6
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 5
    3. SV Fischbach 4
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 4
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 3
    6. SG Schorndorf 2
    7. TV Dillingen 1
    8. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 1
    9. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 0
    10. TuS Geretsried 0