Letztes Spiel

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

2:5

11.11.2018

1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim

Nächstes Spiel

TV Refrath

-:-

16.12.2018

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Lucas
Bednorsch

2

Rafal
Hawel

3

Sebastian
Schöttler

4

Songit
Pringpuangkaew

5

Karl
Kert

6

Gregory
Mairs

7

Pawel
Pietryja

8

Bjarne
Geiss

9

Vitaly
Durkin

10

Philipp
Nebendahl

11

Sebastian
Trautloff

12

Torge
Bauer

13

Andreas
Schlüter

14

Jan Collin
Strehse
Frauen

1

Lyddia
Cheah Yi Yu

2

Anne
Hald Jensen

3

Stine
Küspert

4

Victoria
Williams

5

Katrin
Schadlowski

6

Tiina
Kähler

7

Petra
Schlüter

8

Catrin
Paulsen

9

Tjorven
Geiss

Saison 2018/2019

10. Platz

0 Siege

0 Unentschieden

8 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 19
    2. Union Lüdinghausen 15
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 13
    4. TSV 1906 Freystadt 13
    5. 1.BC Beuel 12
    6. TV Refrath 12
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 7
    8. 1.BC Wipperfeld 6
    9. TSV Trittau 5
    10. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 5
  • 1. BV RW Wesel 17
    2. Hamburg Horner TV 15
    3. BC Hohenlimburg 13
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 2 13
    5. TSV Trittau 2 11
    6. 1.BC Beuel 2 11
    7. TV Refrath 2 9
    8. SG EBT Berlin 7
    9. SG VfB/SC Peine 4
    10. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 3
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 23
    2. SG Schorndorf 16
    3. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 15
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 12
    5. SV Fischbach 9
    6. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 9
    7. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 8
    8. SV GutsMuths Jena 7
    9. TV Dillingen 5
    10. TuS Geretsried 3