Letztes Spiel

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

5:2

16.03.2019

SV Fischbach

Nächstes Spiel

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2

-:-

23.03.2019

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Tim
Specht

2

Christopher
Ames

3

Fabian
Hippold

4

Matthias
Pröstler

5

Jonas
Grün

6

Patrick
Fischer

7

Steffen
Grün

8

Christian
Schäffer

9

Thomas
Fuchs

10

Kai
Bastian

11

Joshua
Redelbach

12

Julian
Burkhart

13

Moritz
Unz

14

Heiko
Piehl
Frauen

1

Brid
Stepper

2

Janina
Schumacher

3

Jule
Keil

4

Ramona
Schäffer

5

Theresa
Redelbach

6

Lara
Suffel

7

Ilka
Oechsner

8

Marion
Grün

Saison 2018/2019

4. Platz

10 Siege

0 Unentschieden

6 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 34
    2. TV Refrath 32
    3. 1.BV Mülheim 29
    4. 1.BC Beuel 26
    5. TSV 1906 Freystadt 21
    6. Union Lüdinghausen 19
    7. TSV Trittau 17
    8. 1.BC Wipperfeld 15
    9. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 14
    10. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 14
  • 1. BC Hohenlimburg 32
    2. BV RW Wesel 30
    3. Hamburg Horner TV 28
    4. TSV Trittau 2 24
    5. 1.BV Mülheim 2 24
    6. TV Refrath 2 23
    7. 1.BC Beuel 2 18
    8. SG EBT Berlin 13
    9. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 10
    10. SG VfB/SC Peine 9
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 44
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 30
    3. SG Schorndorf 23
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 21
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 21
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 20
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 20
    8. SV Fischbach 14
    9. TuS Geretsried 10
    10. TV Dillingen 8