Letztes Spiel

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920

3:4

08.09.2019

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

Nächstes Spiel

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

-:-

15.09.2019

TV 1860 Hofheim

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Tim
Specht

2

Christopher
Ames

3

Fabian
Hippold

4

Jonas
Grün

5

Steffen
Grün

6

Fabian
Specht

7

Kai
Bastian

8

Joshua
Redelbach

9

Patrick
Fischer

10

Matthias
Pröstler

11

Christian
Schäffer

12

Moritz
Unz

13

Julian
Burkhart

14

Heiko
Piehl
Frauen

1

Brid
Stepper

2

Janina
Schumacher

3

Jule
Keil

4

Ramona
Schäffer

5

Selina
Tratz

6

Theresa
Redelbach

7

Ronja
Söller

8

Ilka
Oechsner

9

Marion
Grün

Saison 2019/2020

5. Platz

1 Siege

0 Unentschieden

1 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
  • BV RW Wesel
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC BW Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    SG Schorndorf
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SV Fischbach
    BC Remagen
    TV 1860 Hofheim
    BC Offenburg

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 7
    2. 1.BC Beuel 6
    3. TSV 1906 Freystadt 5
    4. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 4
    5. TV Refrath 4
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 4
    7. TSV Trittau 4
    8. SC Union Lüdinghausen 4
    9. 1.BC Wipperfeld 1
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 0
  • 1. TV Refrath 2 5
    2. STC BW Solingen 5
    3. Hamburg Horner TV 4
    4. TSV Trittau 2 4
    5. SG EBT Berlin 3
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 2 3
    7. BV RW Wesel 3
    8. BC Hohenlimburg 3
    9. SV Berliner Brauereien 1
    10. 1.BC Beuel 2 0
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 4
    2. SG Schorndorf 4
    3. BC Offenburg 3
    4. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 3
    5. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 3
    6. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 3
    7. BC Remagen 2
    8. TV 1860 Hofheim 2
    9. SV GutsMuths Jena 1
    10. SV Fischbach 1