Letztes Spiel

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

6:1

15.09.2019

TV 1860 Hofheim

Nächstes Spiel

TV 1860 Hofheim

-:-

28.09.2019

SV Fischbach

TV 1860 Hofheim

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Johannes
Grieser

2

Lukas
Vogel

3

Sebastian
Grieser

4

Sven Erik
Prey

5

Lars
Rügheimer

6

Sebastian
Kelch

7

Laurin
Witt

8

David
Schäfer

9

Nils
Discher

10

Karl Ferdinand
Nagel

11

Nils
Schmidt

12

Saurya
Singh

13

Dale
Auchinleck

14

Thomas
Schmidt

15

Do-Hyun
Quak
Frauen

1

Mareike
Bittner

2

Sandra
Emrich

3

Silvana
Hultsch

4

Franziska
Vetters

5

Merret
Jung

6

Sara
Niemann

7

Sara
Rreshka

8

Luna
Sültemeyer

9

Julia
von Rothkirch

10

Cora
Höppner

Saison 2019/2020

8. Platz

1 Siege

0 Unentschieden

2 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
  • BV RW Wesel
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC BW Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    SG Schorndorf
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SV Fischbach
    BC Remagen
    TV 1860 Hofheim
    BC Offenburg

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 7
    2. 1.BC Beuel 6
    3. TSV 1906 Freystadt 5
    4. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 4
    5. TV Refrath 4
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 4
    7. TSV Trittau 4
    8. SC Union Lüdinghausen 4
    9. 1.BC Wipperfeld 1
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 0
  • 1. TSV Trittau 2 6
    2. BV RW Wesel 6
    3. TV Refrath 2 5
    4. STC BW Solingen 5
    5. BC Hohenlimburg 5
    6. Hamburg Horner TV 4
    7. SG EBT Berlin 3
    8. 1.BV Mülheim 2 3
    9. SV Berliner Brauereien 1
    10. 1.BC Beuel 2 1
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 7
    2. SG Schorndorf 6
    3. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 6
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 6
    5. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 5
    6. BC Offenburg 3
    7. BC Remagen 2
    8. TV 1860 Hofheim 2
    9. SV GutsMuths Jena 2
    10. SV Fischbach 1