Letztes Spiel

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil

5:2

05.10.2019

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

Nächstes Spiel

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil

-:-

20.10.2019

SG Schorndorf

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

David
Peng

2

Patrick
Kämnitz

3

Sandro
Kulla

4

Peter
Lang

5

Thomas
Legleitner

6

Christian
Dumler

7

Jonas
Gölz

8

Huy Minh
Nguyen

9

Fabian
Demtröder

10

Dominik
Proschmann
Frauen

1

Theresa
Wurm

2

Emilie
Juul Möller

3

Theresa
Isenberg

4

Caroline
Huang

5

Xuan Giao-Tien
Nguyen

6

Neha
Shrikhande

Saison 2019/2020

4. Platz

3 Siege

0 Unentschieden

2 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    SC Union Lüdinghausen
    TV Refrath
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Beuel
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TSV Trittau
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
  • BV RW Wesel
    TV Refrath 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    STC BW Solingen
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    1.BC Beuel 2
    BC Hohenlimburg
    Hamburg Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    SG Schorndorf
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SV Fischbach
    BC Remagen
    TV 1860 Hofheim
    BC Offenburg

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 12
    2. 1.BC Beuel 10
    3. TV Refrath 10
    4. SC Union Lüdinghausen 8
    5. TSV 1906 Freystadt 6
    6. 1.BC Wipperfeld 6
    7. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 5
    8. 1.BV Mülheim 4
    9. TSV Trittau 4
    10. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 1
  • 1. TSV Trittau 2 11
    2. BV RW Wesel 11
    3. TV Refrath 2 10
    4. STC BW Solingen 8
    5. BC Hohenlimburg 8
    6. SG EBT Berlin 5
    7. Hamburg Horner TV 4
    8. 1.BC Beuel 2 4
    9. 1.BV Mülheim 2 4
    10. SV Berliner Brauereien 2
  • 1. 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 12
    2. SG Schorndorf 9
    3. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 9
    4. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 7
    5. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 7
    6. SV GutsMuths Jena 7
    7. TV 1860 Hofheim 6
    8. BC Offenburg 6
    9. BC Remagen 2
    10. SV Fischbach 2