Letztes Spiel

BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen

3:4

16.01.2022

TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

Nächstes Spiel

BC Offenburg

-:-

30.01.2022

BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen

BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen

Turnier.de

Kader

Herren

1

Mihkel
Laanes

2

Fabian
Schlenga

3

Andreano
Boris

4

Marcus
Bayer

5

Maximilian
Rudolf

6

Christoph
Lechner

7

Clement
Kervio

8

Mathis
Alt

9

Niklas
Ditter

10

Stefan
Pfleging

11

Richard
Samman

12

Jannis
König

13

Hai Ha
Nguyen

14

Tristan
Inhoven

15

Jonas
Schmid
Frauen

1

Helis
Pajuste

2

Lea
Schirmer

3

Jasmin
Greissl

4

Elisa
Herzig de Almeida

5

Dorothee
Ledermann

6

Julia
Selbmann

7

Melanie
Schober

8

Rebecca
Linder

9

Mathilde
Kervio

10

Yvonne
Geimer

Saison 2021/2022

10. Platz

3 Siege

0 Unentschieden

10 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    TV Refrath
    SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    TSV Trittau
    1.BC Beuel
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
  • TSV Trittau 2
    TV Refrath 2
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    1.BV Mülheim
    BC Hohenlimburg
    STC Blau-Weiss Solingen
    1. CfB Köln
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    Horner TV
    SV Berliner Brauereien
    1.BC Wipperfeld 2
  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV Hofheim
    BC Remagen
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TuS 1872 Schwanheim
    BC Offenburg
    SV Fischbach
    TuS Geretsried
    TuS Neuhofen
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 2

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Wipperfeld 29
    2. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 27
    3. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 24
    4. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 19
    5. TV Refrath 16
    6. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 15
    7. SG Schorndorf 13
    8. SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 12
    9. 1.BC Beuel 11
    10. TSV Trittau 6
    11. SV GutsMuths Jena 3
  • 1. 1. CfB Köln 23
    2. TV Refrath 2 22
    3. 1.BC Wipperfeld 2 21
    4. 1.BC Beuel 2 19
    5. SG VfB/SC Peine 19
    6. 1.BV Mülheim 18
    7. STC Blau-Weiss Solingen 17
    8. BC Hohenlimburg 15
    9. SG EBT Berlin 13
    10. SV Berliner Brauereien 5
    11. Horner TV 3
    12. TSV Trittau 2 0
  • 1. TV Hofheim 27
    2. BC Remagen 25
    3. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 24
    4. BC Offenburg 24
    5. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 22
    6. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 20
    7. TuS Geretsried 19
    8. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 2 13
    9. TuS 1872 Schwanheim 12
    10. BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 12
    11. SV Fischbach 8
    12. TuS Neuhofen 6