Letztes Spiel

1.BV Mülheim

2:5

07.10.2018

1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim

Nächstes Spiel

TSV 1906 Freystadt

-:-

28.10.2018

1.BV Mülheim

1.BV Mülheim

Turnier.de

Deutsche Meistertitel

13

Kader

Herren

1

Alexander
Roovers

2

Niluka
Karunaratne

3

Dmytro
Zavadsky

4

Christopher
Skrzeba

5

René
Rother

6

Pasquale
Czeckay

7

Tom
Wolfenden

8

Adam
Hall

9

Konstantin
Abramov

10

Jonathan
Rathke
Frauen

1

Johanna
Goliszewski

2

Gayle
Mahulette

3

Lara
Käpplein

4

Judith
Meulendijks

5

Katharina
Altenbeck

6

Judith
Petrikowski

7

Jule
Petrikowski

Saison 2018/2019

4. Platz

3 Siege

0 Unentschieden

2 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Beuel
    TV Refrath
    TSV Trittau
    1.BV Mülheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    Union Lüdinghausen
  • BC Hohenlimburg
    TSV Trittau 2
    1.BV Mülheim 2
    TV Refrath 2
    Hamburg Horner TV
    1.BC Beuel 2
    SG EBT Berlin
    SG VfB/SC Peine
    BV RW Wesel
    Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.
  • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    TV Dillingen
    TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
    SG Schorndorf
    SV Fischbach
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV GutsMuths Jena

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 11
    2. Union Lüdinghausen 10
    3. TSV 1906 Freystadt 10
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 8
    5. 1.BC Beuel 7
    6. TV Refrath 6
    7. 1.BC Wipperfeld 5
    8. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 5
    9. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 4
    10. TSV Trittau 2
  • 1. Hamburg Horner TV 12
    2. BV RW Wesel 12
    3. BC Hohenlimburg 9
    4. 1.BV Mülheim 2 9
    5. TSV Trittau 2 6
    6. 1.BC Beuel 2 6
    7. SG EBT Berlin 5
    8. TV Refrath 2 4
    9. SG VfB/SC Peine 2
    10. Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 1
  • 1. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 15
    2. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 11
    3. SG Schorndorf 9
    4. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 8
    5. SV GutsMuths Jena 7
    6. SV Fischbach 7
    7. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 6
    8. TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920 2
    9. TV Dillingen 2
    10. TuS Geretsried 1

News zum Thema