EILMELDUNG: YGO: Turniersieger aus fünf Nationen · 03.03.2024

Letztes Spiel

1.CfB Köln

3:4

25.02.2024

1.BC Beuel 2

Nächstes Spiel

STC Blau-Weiss Solingen

-:-

16.03.2024

1.BC Beuel 2

1.BC Beuel 2

Turnier.de

Deutsche Meistertitel

3

Kader

Herren

1

Moritz
Rappen

2

Lennart
Konder

3

David
Salutt

4

Adam
Pringle

5

Ben
Gatzsche

6

Luis Aniello
La Rocca

7

Til
Gatzsche

8

Yaro
van Delsen

9

Hendrik
Stagge

10

Dorian Florin
Tihi

11

Iljo
van Delsen

12

Daniel
Stratenko

13

Srayas
Padmanabhan Vasudevan

14

Finn
Kuhlmann

15

Marc
Hannes

16

Philipp
Irsen
Frauen

1

Anna
Mikhalkova

2

Anna
Mejikovskiy

3

Teresa
Rondorf

4

Vanessa
Aslan-Seele

5

Birte
Kramer

6

Selina
Giesler

7

Anke
Fastenau

8

Hannah
Jaenichen

9

Jolina
Abel

10

Lucienne
Segler

Saison 2023/2024

8. Platz

7 Siege

0 Unentschieden

13 Niederlagen

Vereine

1. Bundesliga

  • TV Refrath
    SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
    Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS
    TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenb. München
    1.BC Beuel
    SG Schorndorf
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
    1.BC Wipperfeld
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
  • TSV Trittau
    1.BC Wipperfeld 2
    VfB GW Mülheim
    1.BV Mülheim
    SG EBT Berlin
    TV Refrath 2
    STC Blau-Weiss Solingen
    1.BC Beuel 2
    1.CfB Köln
    Gladbecker FC
    BV Gifhorn
    SV Berliner Brauereien
  • BC Offenburg
    1. BV Maintal 1978
    TSV 1906 Freystadt
    1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2
    BC Remagen
    SV GutsMuths Jena
    TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
    BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
    SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2
    TuS Geretsried
    SV Fischbach
    SG Schorndorf 2

Tabelle

1. Bundesliga

  • 1. 1.BC Wipperfeld 34
    2. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 34
    3. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 30
    4. SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 21
    5. Blau-Weiss Wittorf-NMS 16
    6. TV Refrath 15
    7. SG Schorndorf 15
    8. 1.BC Beuel 9
    9. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenb. München 3
  • 1. 1.BV Mülheim 43
    2. SG EBT Berlin 39
    3. 1.BC Wipperfeld 2 38
    4. TSV Trittau 36
    5. VfB GW Mülheim 34
    6. STC Blau-Weiss Solingen 26
    7. Gladbecker FC 21
    8. 1.BC Beuel 2 21
    9. TV Refrath 2 19
    10. 1.CfB Köln 17
    11. SV Berliner Brauereien 16
    12. BV Gifhorn 12
  • 1. TSV 1906 Freystadt 38
    2. TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 35
    3. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2 33
    4. 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim 2 32
    5. 1. BV Maintal 1978 30
    6. SV GutsMuths Jena 29
    7. TuS Geretsried 24
    8. BC Remagen 24
    9. BC Offenburg 21
    10. SV Fischbach 19
    11. SG Schorndorf 2 19
    12. BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 17

News zum Thema